New

Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Dark Matter Alum

€219.90
Available.
9 products in stock.
SKU
19191
  • Livraison rapide et suivie
  • Paiement 100 % sécurisé
  • Retour facile sous 30 jours

Adult Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Dark Matter Alum — Robust Aluminum Design

  • Weight: 4000 g — perfect balance between lightness and strength
  • Deck Width: 12.7 cm — increased stability for complex tricks
  • Handlebar Height: 62.2 cm — optimal maneuverability for the skatepark
  • Wheel Diameter: 110 mm — grip and smoothness on all surfaces

The SEQUEL Rise Park Dark Matter Alum is designed for skatepark and street enthusiasts. This Freestyle Scooter offers a smooth and dynamic riding experience, perfect for those looking to perfect their tricks and push their limits.

Made from aluminum, it ensures lightweight and durability, with a total weight of 4000 g. The SEQUEL brand is known for its craftsmanship and attention to detail, providing a modern design and quality components. The IHC compression system ensures optimal maneuverability, while the handlebar height of 62.2 cm allows for precise control.

  • Deck width: 12.7 cm
  • Deck length: 49.5 cm
  • Wheel diameter: 110 mm
MaterialAluminum
Weight4000 g
Recommended age11_13YEARS,13_15YEARS,15ANDOVER,9_11YEARS
Deck width12.7 cm
Deck length49.5 cm
CompressionIHC
Handlebar height62.2 cm
Wheel diameter110 mm
More Information
Brand SEQUEL
Total Height 87.6 cm
Color Black, Blue, Purple, Silver, White
Shape Boxed
Material Aluminium
Wheel Diameter 110 mm
Handlebar Shape Y-Bar
Collar Diameter 34.9 mm
Fork Type Threadless
Recommended User Age 11-13 years, 13-15 years, 15 years and up, 9-11 years
Headtube Angle 83 °
Handlebar Material Aluminium
Handlebar Height 62.2 cm
Deck Length 49.5 cm
Deck Width 12.7 cm
Handlebar External Diameter 34.9 mm
Brake Type Flex fender
Assembly Partial
Handlebar Width 55.9 cm
Compression System IHC
Flap New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Dark Matter Alum
Your Rating