New

Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Black / Neo Chrome

€219.90
Available.
19 products in stock.
SKU
19190
  • Livraison rapide et suivie
  • Paiement 100 % sécurisé
  • Retour facile sous 30 jours

Adult Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Black / Neo Chrome — Robust Aluminum Design

  • Aluminum frame — lightweight and durable
  • IHC compression — enhanced stability and control
  • 62.2 cm handlebar — optimal maneuverability
  • 110 mm wheels — increased smoothness and speed

The Freestyle Scooter SEQUEL CRise Park Black / Neo Chrome is designed for skatepark and street enthusiasts. Ideal for riders aged 9 and up, this Freestyle Scooter offers a smooth and dynamic riding experience, perfect for the boldest tricks and stunts.

Made from Aluminium, it ensures optimal strength and lightweight performance, with a total weight of 4000 g. The multicolored and black design of the SEQUEL Rise is eye-catching while guaranteeing reliable performance thanks to its quality components, such as the IHC compression and 110 mm diameter wheels.

  • Deck width: 12.7 cm
  • Deck length: 49.5 cm
  • Handlebar height: 62.2 cm
MaterialAluminium
Weight4000 g
ColorMULTICOLORE, Black
Recommended age11_13 YEARS, 13_15 YEARS, 15 AND UP, 9_11 YEARS
Deck width12.7 cm
Deck length49.5 cm
CompressionIHC
Handlebar height62.2 cm
Wheel diameter110 mm
More Information
Brand SEQUEL
Total Height 87.6 cm
Color Black, Multicolored
Shape Boxed
Material Aluminium
Wheel Diameter 110 mm
Handlebar Shape Y-Bar
Collar Diameter 34.9 mm
Fork Type Threadless
Recommended User Age 11-13 years, 13-15 years, 15 years and up, 9-11 years
Headtube Angle 83 °
Handlebar Material Aluminium
Handlebar Height 62.2 cm
Deck Length 49.5 cm
Deck Width 12.7 cm
Handlebar External Diameter 34.9 mm
Brake Type Flex fender
Assembly Partial
Handlebar Width 55.9 cm
Compression System IHC
Flap New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Black / Neo Chrome
Your Rating