New

Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Black / Silver

€199.90
Available.
15 products in stock.
SKU
19189
  • Livraison rapide et suivie
  • Paiement 100 % sécurisé
  • Retour facile sous 30 jours

Adult Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Black / Silver — Robust design for the skatepark

  • Material: Aluminum — lightweight and durable
  • Compression: IHC — enhanced stability and control
  • Wheel diameter: 110 mm — optimal maneuverability on all surfaces
  • Deck width: 12.7 cm — ample space for precise tricks

The SEQUEL Rise Park Black / Silver is the ideal Freestyle Scooter for young enthusiasts, whether they are into the skatepark or street riding. Designed for riders aged 9 to 15 and beyond, this Freestyle Scooter offers a smooth and dynamic riding experience, perfect for executing the boldest tricks.

Made from aluminum, the SEQUEL Rise Park combines lightweight design with durability, weighing only 4000 g. Its silver and black design is both modern and timeless, reflecting the brand's craftsmanship. With an IHC compression system, it ensures optimal responsiveness, while its high-quality components guarantee exceptional durability.

  • Deck width: 12.7 cm
  • Deck length: 49.5 cm
  • Handlebar height: 62.2 cm
  • Wheel diameter: 110 mm
MaterialAluminum
Weight4000 g
ColorSilver, Black
Recommended age11_13YEARS,13_15YEARS,15ANDOVER,9_11YEARS
Deck width12.7 cm
Deck length49.5 cm
CompressionIHC
Handlebar height62.2 cm
Wheel diameter110 mm
More Information
Brand SEQUEL
Total Height 87.6 cm
Color Black, Silver
Shape Boxed
Material Aluminium
Wheel Diameter 110 mm
Handlebar Shape Y-Bar
Collar Diameter 34.9 mm
Fork Type Threadless
Recommended User Age 11-13 years, 13-15 years, 15 years and up, 9-11 years
Headtube Angle 83 °
Handlebar Material Aluminium
Handlebar Height 62.2 cm
Deck Length 49.5 cm
Deck Width 12.7 cm
Handlebar External Diameter 34.9 mm
Brake Type Flex fender
Assembly Partial
Handlebar Width 55.9 cm
Compression System IHC
Flap New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Park Black / Silver
Your Rating