New

Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Black

€209.90
Available.
43 products in stock.
SKU
19193
  • Livraison rapide et suivie
  • Paiement 100 % sécurisé
  • Retour facile sous 30 jours

Adult Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Black — Robust design for the street

  • Material: Aluminum — ensuring lightness and durability
  • SCS Compression — increased stability and control
  • Deck width: 14.0 cm — optimal space for tricks
  • Wheel diameter: 110 mm — smoothness and speed on all surfaces

The SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Black is designed for skatepark and street enthusiasts. This Freestyle Scooter is perfect for those looking to perfect their tricks and push their limits. With its robust construction, it is ready to tackle the challenges of urban environments and ramps.

Made from aluminum, this scooter ensures optimal lightness and durability. The deck measuring 54.6 cm long and 14.0 cm wide provides increased stability for the boldest tricks. The SCS compression guarantees a solid connection between the handlebars and the fork, while the 110 mm wheels ensure a smooth ride. The SEQUEL brand is known for its craftsmanship and commitment to quality, offering riders an unparalleled riding experience.

  • Total weight of 4000 g for optimal maneuverability
  • Handlebar height of 62.2 cm for precise control
  • 110 mm wheels for fast and stable gliding
MaterialAluminum
Weight4000 g
Recommended Age11_13YEARS,13_15YEARS,15ANDUP,9_11YEARS
Deck Width14.0 cm
Deck Length54.6 cm
CompressionSCS
Handlebar Height62.2 cm
Wheel Diameter110 mm
More Information
Brand SEQUEL
Total Height 90.2 cm
Color Black
Shape Boxed
Material Aluminium
Wheel Diameter 110 mm
Handlebar Shape T-Bar
Collar Diameter 31.8 mm
Fork Type Threadless
Recommended User Age 11-13 years, 13-15 years, 15 years and up, 9-11 years
Headtube Angle 83 °
Handlebar Material Steel
Handlebar Height 62.2 cm
Deck Length 54.6 cm
Deck Width 14 cm
Handlebar External Diameter 31.8 mm
Brake Type Flex fender
Assembly Partial
Handlebar Width 58.4 cm
Compression System SCS
Flap New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Black
Your Rating