New

Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Silver

€209.90
Available.
60 products in stock.
SKU
19194
  • Livraison rapide et suivie
  • Paiement 100 % sécurisé
  • Retour facile sous 30 jours

Adult Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Silver — Robust Aluminum Design

  • Aluminum structure — lightweight and durable
  • SCS compression — enhanced stability and control
  • 62.2 cm handlebar — optimal maneuverability
  • 110 mm wheel — smooth rolling on the street

The SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Silver is designed for skatepark and street enthusiasts. This Freestyle Scooter offers a smooth and dynamic riding experience, perfect for the boldest tricks and stunts.

Made from aluminium, it ensures optimal strength and lightweight performance, with a total weight of 4000 g. The SEQUEL brand is known for its craftsmanship and commitment to quality, providing a modern design and reliable components, such as the SCS compression system, which ensures increased stability and control.

  • Deck width: 14.0 cm
  • Deck length: 54.6 cm
  • Handlebar height: 62.2 cm
  • Wheel diameter: 110 mm
MaterialAluminium
Weight4000 g
Recommended age11_13YEARS,13_15YEARS,15ANDOVER,9_11YEARS
Deck width14.0 cm
Deck length54.6 cm
CompressionSCS
Handlebar height62.2 cm
Wheel diameter110 mm
More Information
Brand SEQUEL
Total Height 90.2 cm
Color Black, Silver
Shape Boxed
Material Aluminium
Wheel Diameter 110 mm
Handlebar Shape T-Bar
Collar Diameter 31.8 mm
Fork Type Threadless
Recommended User Age 11-13 years, 13-15 years, 15 years and up, 9-11 years
Headtube Angle 83 °
Handlebar Material Steel
Handlebar Height 62.2 cm
Deck Length 54.6 cm
Deck Width 14 cm
Handlebar External Diameter 31.8 mm
Brake Type Flex fender
Assembly Partial
Handlebar Width 58.4 cm
Compression System SCS
Flap New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Black / Silver
Your Rating