New

Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Silver

€209.90
Available.
119 products in stock.
SKU
19195
  • Livraison rapide et suivie
  • Paiement 100 % sécurisé
  • Retour facile sous 30 jours

Adult Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Silver— Performance and Durability

  • Material: Aluminum — guaranteed lightness and robustness
  • SCS Compression — enhanced stability and control
  • Deck Width: 14.0 cm — optimal space for tricks
  • Wheel Diameter: 110 mm — smoothness and controlled speed

The SEQUEL Rise Street Silver is designed for skatepark and street enthusiasts. Ideal for riders of all levels looking to perfect their tricks and explore new moves, this Freestyle Scooter offers a smooth and controlled riding experience, suitable for urban environments and ramps.

Made from aluminum, the SEQUEL Rise Street combines lightness and sturdiness, ensuring optimal durability during the most intense sessions. Its silver and black design is both modern and timeless, reflecting the brand's craftsmanship. With an SCS compression and a handlebar height of 62.2 cm, it provides exceptional maneuverability, allowing riders to fully express themselves.

  • Total weight of 4000 g for easy handling
  • Deck width of 14.0 cm and length of 54.6 cm for optimal maneuvering space
  • Wheels with a diameter of 110 mm for a smooth and fast ride
MaterialAluminum
Weight4000 g
ColorSilver, Black
Recommended Age11_13YEARS,13_15YEARS,15ANDUP,9_11YEARS
Deck Width14.0 cm
Deck Length54.6 cm
CompressionSCS
Handlebar Height62.2 cm
Wheel Diameter110 mm
More Information
Brand SEQUEL
Total Height 90.2 cm
Color Black, Silver
Shape Boxed
Material Aluminium
Wheel Diameter 110 mm
Handlebar Shape T-Bar
Collar Diameter 31.8 mm
Fork Type Threadless
Recommended User Age 11-13 years, 13-15 years, 15 years and up, 9-11 years
Headtube Angle 83 °
Handlebar Material Steel
Handlebar Height 62.2 cm
Deck Length 54.6 cm
Deck Width 14 cm
Handlebar External Diameter 31.8 mm
Brake Type Flex fender
Assembly Partial
Handlebar Width 58.4 cm
Compression System SCS
Flap New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Rise Street Silver
Your Rating