New

Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Vandal Black

€259.90
Available.
9 products in stock.
SKU
19196
  • Livraison rapide et suivie
  • Paiement 100 % sécurisé
  • Retour facile sous 30 jours

Adult Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Vandal Black — Sturdy Design for the Skatepark

  • Aluminum structure — lightweight and durable
  • SCS compression — enhanced stability during tricks
  • 115 mm diameter wheel — optimal grip on all surfaces
  • 71.1 cm height handlebar — precise control and maneuverability

The Freestyle Scooter SEQUEL Vandal Black is designed for skatepark and street enthusiasts seeking optimal performance. Suitable for riders aged 9 and up, this Freestyle Scooter is perfect for those looking to perfect their tricks and progress in a dynamic urban environment.

Made from aluminum, the SEQUEL Vandal Black combines lightweight design with durability, weighing only 4000 g. Its black and white two-tone design gives it a modern and bold look. The SEQUEL brand is known for its craftsmanship and commitment to quality, ensuring a smooth and secure riding experience thanks to high-quality components like the SCS compression system.

  • Deck width: 16.5 cm
  • Deck length: 58.4 cm
  • Handlebar height: 71.1 cm
  • Wheel diameter: 115 mm
MaterialAluminum
Weight4000 g
ColorWhite, Black
Recommended age11_13YEARS,13_15YEARS,15ANDUP,9_11YEARS
Deck width16.5 cm
Deck length58.4 cm
CompressionSCS
Handlebar height71.1 cm
Wheel diameter115 mm
More Information
Brand SEQUEL
Total Height 99.1 cm
Color Black, White
Shape Boxed
Material Aluminium
Wheel Diameter 115 mm
Handlebar Shape T-Bar
Collar Diameter 31.8 mm
Fork Type Threadless
Recommended User Age 11-13 years, 13-15 years, 15 years and up, 9-11 years
Headtube Angle 83 °
Handlebar Material Steel
Handlebar Height 71.1 cm
Deck Length 58.4 cm
Deck Width 16.5 cm
Handlebar External Diameter 31.8 mm
Brake Type Brakeless
Assembly Partial
Handlebar Width 61 cm
Compression System SCS
Flap New
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Stunt Scooter SEQUEL Vandal Black
Your Rating